|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392673 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | South Fayette - B2008 | 0 | vs. | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 3 | 392677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A16 | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 12 | vs. | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 0 | 392679 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | | vs. | BYE | | 392674 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A14 | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 3 | vs. | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 5 | 392675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A13 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 8 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 5 | 392676 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A12 | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 3 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | 1 | 392680 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | | vs. | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | | 392678 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | MUSC 08B | 4 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392688 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 2 | 392686 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 9 | vs. | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | 5 | 392681 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A9 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | 1 | vs. | MUSC 08B | 3 | 392687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A8 | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 6 | 392682 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A7 | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 1 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 2 | 392684 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A5 | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 1 | vs. | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 4 | 392683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | South Fayette - B2008 | 2 | vs. | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | 3 | 392685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392695 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 4 | 392694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | 2 | vs. | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 4 | 392690 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 5 | 392692 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 5 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 | 2 | 392693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A16 | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 7 | vs. | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 1 | 392689 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | | vs. | BYE | | 392696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A14 | MUSC 08B | 1 | vs. | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392704 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 4 | vs. | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 1 | 392701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | 0 | vs. | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 8 | 392698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 2 | 392702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A9 | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 1 | vs. | MUSC 08B | 5 | 392699 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 5 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 0 | 392703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 2 | vs. | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | 1 | 392697 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 | | 392700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | USC - BU10 - Kashak | | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392707 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 1 | 392691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | 5 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | 3 | 392708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | | vs. | BYE | | 392706 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 2 | vs. | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 4 | 392709 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A11 | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 0 | vs. | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | 2 | 392712 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | South Fayette - B2008 | 1 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 0 | 392705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 4 | vs. | MUSC 08B | 1 | 392711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | 5 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 6 | 392710 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392734 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | MUSC 08B | 4 | vs. | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392716 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A16 | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 10 | vs. | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | 3 | 392715 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs BYE | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | | vs. | BYE | | 392713 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A12 | South Fayette - B2008 | 4 | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | 3 | 392714 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 9 | vs. | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | 1 | 392719 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | | vs. | USC - BU10 - Kashak | | 392717 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 0 | vs. | MUSC 08B | 1 | 392720 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 1 | vs. | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 1 | 392718 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 6 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392724 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | West Mifflin U9 Co-Ed | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | 3 | 392728 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | 4 | 392722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A5 | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | | vs. | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | | 392721 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | | vs. | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | | 392725 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 4 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10 White | 6 | 392723 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A2 | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | 6 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 | 1 | 392726 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | MUSC 08B | 1 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 1 | 392727 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A16 | BYE | | vs. | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 392731 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | USC - BU10 - Kashak | | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2008 U10 Gold | | 392730 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | FC Wheeling U9 Boys | | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU10 | | 392729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A4 | Montour - BU10 D6 McCleaster | | vs. | Ringgold - Rams - B2008 | | 392732 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A2 | Brookline-U10Raptors-Herisko | | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 | | 392735 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A13 | Greene County United Soccer Club - BU10 - YENCHIK | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely White - B2009 | 3 | 392736 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Jaguars United Merrell U9B6 | | vs. | Fayette County - BU10 D6 Rozgony | | 392733 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10 White | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|